← Featured communitiesComunidades em destaque
Lake Cawood Cove
Windermere, FL · Ashton Woods
Townhomes from $516,740 · Estate homes from $1,003,240Townhomes a partir de $516,740 · Casas a partir de $1,003,240

1 / 4
New townhomes and estate homes by Ashton Woods in the heart of Windermere, a few minutes from the Butler Chain of Lakes, Winter Garden Village and downtown Windermere. Windermere High School is right next door, and Keene's Crossing Elementary and Bridgewater Middle are close by.Townhomes e casas novas da Ashton Woods no coração de Windermere, a poucos minutos do Butler Chain of Lakes, do Winter Garden Village e do centro de Windermere. A Windermere High School fica ao lado, e a Keene's Crossing Elementary e a Bridgewater Middle ficam bem perto.
Estate homes: the final homesites are available, and you can still choose your floor plan. Homes range from 2,226 to 4,063 sq ft with 3 to 6 bedrooms. Current incentives include 50% off homesite premiums and 50% off Design Studio selections up to $80,000. HOA is about $106 per month, with no CDD.Casas (Estates): os últimos lotes estão disponíveis, e ainda dá para escolher a planta. As casas têm de 2,226 a 4,063 pés² e de 3 a 6 quartos. Os incentivos atuais incluem 50% de desconto no prêmio do lote e 50% de desconto nas opções do Design Studio, até $80,000. HOA de cerca de $106 por mês, sem CDD.
Townhomes: 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1,649 to 1,714 sq ft and a 2-car garage, with homes available for closing soon. The HOA of about $280 per month includes the roof, exterior maintenance and landscaping, with no CDD. The community has a pool, cabana and playground.Townhomes: 3 quartos, 2,5 banheiros, de 1,649 a 1,714 pés² e garagem para 2 carros, com unidades para fechamento em breve. O HOA de cerca de $280 por mês inclui telhado, manutenção externa e jardinagem, sem CDD. O condomínio tem piscina, cabana e playground.
HighlightsDestaques
- Final estate homesites, choose your floor planÚltimos lotes de casas, com escolha da planta
- 50% off homesite premiums50% de desconto no prêmio do lote
- 50% off Design Studio selections up to $80,00050% de desconto no Design Studio até $80,000
- Townhomes ready for closing soonTownhomes prontas para fechar em breve
- No CDDSem CDD
- Pool, cabana and playgroundPiscina, cabana e playground
- Next to Windermere High SchoolAo lado da Windermere High School
- Minutes from the Butler Chain of LakesA minutos do Butler Chain of Lakes
Community websiteSite do condomínio
Courtesy of Cortesia de Ashton Woods (photos show model plans)
Prices, incentives and availability are set by the builder and may change without notice.Preços, incentivos e disponibilidade são definidos pela construtora e podem mudar sem aviso.

